Batters batting under .200 w/RISP

Preview

PlayerABH2B3BHRBBKRBIBAOBPSLGOPS
Brett Gardner55610171116.109.203.182.385
Francisco Lindor4473006912.159.259.227.487
Brandon Crawford591040191921.169.278.288.566
Adam Frazier5393009915.170.328.226.555
Wil Myers478101111811.170.328.255.583
Niko Goodrum581040061814.172.242.241.484
Kyle Schwarber52920292017.173.273.327.600
Yonder Alonso519000151316.176.353.176.529
Mitch Haniger51921382217.176.323.431.754
Jonathan Schoop661230631623.182.250.500.750
Jake Bauers661231051817.182.243.258.501
Paul DeJong601140181017.183.282.300.582
Nick Ahmed761461071424.184.239.289.529
Franmil Reyes541010461819.185.250.426.676
Hunter Renfroe561110552119.196.258.482.740
Ramon Laureano711410232324.197.241.296.536